Turnierergebnisse unserer Paare

 

Turniere und  Ergebnisse unserer Paare      
Datum Turnierort /Verein Paar                         
Startklasse Platzierung
08.01.2017 Casino Oberalster Kai und Bärbel Sen. II D Platz 6 v. 8
08.01.2017 Casino Oberalster Richard und Uta Sen. II C Platz 1 v. 7
08.01.2017 Casino Oberalster Jens und Maiken Sen. II B Platz 12 v. 17
08.01.2017 Casino Oberalster Thomas und Katrin Sen. III A Platz 2 v. 10
08.01.2017 Casino Oberalster Dieter und Ellen Sen. III A leider Vorrunde raus.
14.01.2017 HSV Hamburg Kai und Bärbel Sen. II D Platz 4 v. 5
14.01.2017 HSV Hamburg Richard und Uta Sen. II C Platz 4 v. 9
14.01.2017 Savoy Hamburg Thomas und Katrin Sen. III A Platz 2 v. 12
15.01.2017 Savoy Hamburg Richard und Uta Sen. II C Platz 1 v. 9
15.01.2017 Savoy Hamburg Jens und Maiken Sen. II B Platz 6 v. 17
04.02.2017 Tanzen in Kiel Jean Frederic und Lena   HGR C Platz 4 v. 10
25.02.2017 1. TC Winsen Thomas und Katrin Sen. III A Platz 3 v. 19
25.02.2017 1. TC Winsen Dieter und Ellen Sen. III A ZWR nicht erreicht
25.02.2017 1. TC Winsen Kai und Bärbel Sen. II D Platz 5 v. 13
25.02.2017 1. TC Winsen Michael und Birte Sen. II C Platz 5 v. 12
25.02.2017 1. TC Winsen Richard und Uta Sen. II C Platz 1 v. 12
25.02.2017 1. TC Winsen Jean Frederic und Lena HGR C  Verletzungsbedingt abgebrochen
26.02.2017 1. TC Winsen      LM Jens und Maiken Sen. IB Platz 7 v.8
11.03.2017 Michelpokal Helmut und Elisabeth Sen. III A Platz 11/12 v. 21
11.03.2017 Michelpokal Richard und Uta Sen. II C Platz 2 v. 24
12.03.2017 Michelpokal Richard und Uta Sen. II C Platz 5 v. 21
09.04.2017 Bünde Thomas u. Katrin Sen. III A Platz 5 v. 19
22.04.2017 Hammoniapokal (HSV) Michael und Birte Sen. II C Platz 6 v. 10
22.04.2017 Walddörfer Thomas und Katrin Sen. III A Platz 2. v. 9
23.04.2017 Walddörfer Richard und Uta Sen. II C Platz 3 v. 12
23.04.2017 Glinde Helmut und Elisabeth Sen. III A Platz 4 v. 9
23.04.2017 Glinde Thomas und Katrin Sen. III A Platz 1 v. 9
23.04.2017 Glinde Dieter und Ellen Sen. III A Platz 5 v. 9
01.05.2017 Elmshorn Thomas und Katrin Sen. III A Platz 2 v. 14
01.05.2017 Elmshorn Dieter und Ellen Sen. III A  leider nur VR
06.05.2017 Savoy Norderstedt Richard und Uta Sen. II C  Platz 1 v. 5
07.05.2017 Oldenburg Helmut und Elisabeth Sen.III A  leider nur Vorrunde
27.05.2017 Creativ Norderstedt Richard und Uta Sen. II C  Platz 1 von 6
04.06.2017  Astoria Norderstedt  Jean Frederic und Lena HGR C  Platz 4 von 8
17.06.2017 Ostsee tanzt Thomas und Katrin Sen. III A  Platz 4 von 26
17.06.2017 Ostsee tanzt Helmut und Elisabeth Sen. III A  Platz 16 von 26
18.06.2017 Ostsee tanzt Helmut und Elisabeth Sen. III A  Platz 16 von 18